Conveyance rates for international parcels applicable to individuals



valid as from 27.03.2017

Destination countryAmount of payment, BYN
Surface parcelsAir parcels
for parcelfor kgfor parcelfor kgincl. airport charge
1Afghanistan28,8013,5027,6015,054,75
2Albania22,156,8026,706,152,35
3Algeria25,207,2024,358,301,15
4Andorra26,403,0026,403,501,15
5Angola23,7510,0527,2010,002,70
6Anguilla18,5012,4020,8013,901,65
7Antigua and Barbuda20,8012,8025,9511,602,70
8Argentina28,3010,5028,3013,601,65
9Armeniaхх21,606,905,05
10Aruba21,0012,3020,9014,801,65
11Australia18,3014,9518,3020,4012,55
12Austria24,004,4524,854,052,70
13Azerbaijanхх20,505,801,35
14Bahamas20,5011,8021,2012,201,65
15Bahrain23,809,8523,8010,704,75
16Bangladesh22,908,3020,5014,801,65
17Barbados24,2011,8023,4514,302,70
18Belgium31,905,0035,006,303,60
19Belize27,8519,2027,8520,402,70
20Benin25,3011,8024,9012,701,15
21Bermuda27,8012,4028,0013,101,65
22Bhutan26,1010,2029,8516,501,05
23Bolivia25,9517,6033,7014,701,65
24Bonaire, Sint Eustatius, and Saba25,9013,3029,2016,601,65
25Bosnia-Herzegovina25,706,2025,007,402,35
26Botswana24,0016,6036,5014,302,70
27Brazil24,959,7524,4013,401,65
28Brunei Darussalam17,4011,9019,5020,704,75
29Bulgaria (Rep.)17,105,4519,755,453,70
30Burkina Faso22,5013,2024,3013,351,15
31Burundi24,6513,7528,2013,201,65
32Cambodia18,6513,2026,9013,301,65
33Cameroon17,909,4525,2514,602,70
34Canada21,458,0021,4513,705,10
35Canary Islands26,906,6527,256,554,00
36Cape Verde20,6012,0031,2012,201,65
37Cayman Islands30,0014,1030,0